СПИСОК 4 СМЕНА

Ф.И.О. ребенка Дата рождения

ребенка

Примечание
Побережнюк Алеся Александровна 18.06.2009 Сош 1
Кобзарев Александр Анатольевич 27.11.2008 Сош 3
Гаврилин Елисей Сергеевич 04.05.2011 Сош 5
Старушенко Андрей Андреевич 02.08.2007 Сош 5
Литвиненко Татьяна Андреевна 04.05.2009 Сош 5
Асеева Вероника Денисовна 20.01.2011 Сош 6
Лисина Стефания Максимовна 12.022013. Сош 6
Перепечко Велена Александровна 18.07.2012 Сош 6
Перепечко Варвара Александровна 24.06.2007 Сош 6
Холопов Иван Владимирович 23.09.2011 Сош 6
Бережная Серафима Анатольевна  = 11.08.2011 Сош 6
Дементьева Нелли Романовна  = 27.09.2011 Сош 6
Саенко Владислав Алексеевич 05.06.2006 Сош 7
Цисар Даниил Русланович 12.08.2008 Сош 8

 

Калужская Елизавета Павловна 15.08.2011 Сош 8
Баранова Екатерина Тимофеевна 27.07.2007 Сош 8

 

Ткачева Анастасия Витальевна 11.06.2007 Сош 8
Алферов Ярослав Николаевич 13.02.2010 Сош 9
Лазарев Владимир Валентинович 16.06.2005 Сош 9
Чубуров Роман Евгеньевич 20.05.2013 Сош 9
Бондарева

Варвара

Николаевна

13.07.2009 Сош 10
Побегайло

Кира Александровна

15.08.2008 Сош 10
Суржикова

Екатерина

Александровна

13.02.2009 Сош 10
Черный Андрей Александрович 28.10.2011 Сош 10
Голеницкий Ярослав Игоревич 29.08.2012 Сош 11
Голеницкий Богдан Игоревич 18.08.2009 Сош 11
Кузнецова Екатерина Семеновна 20.02.2009 Сош 11
Востриков Вадим Витальевич 11.11.2011 Сош 11
Садыхова Юлия Андреевна 10.07.2021 Сош 12

 

Иванова Маргарита Андреевна 04.12. 2008 Сош 12

 

Тюрина Александра Сергеевна 29.06.2012 Сош 12

 

Зверев Артем Алексеевич 13.12.2009 Сош 12

 

Бондаренко Андрей Александрович 02.05.2012 Сош 12

 

Михайлова София Игоревна 13.06.2007 Сош 14
Киселев Артем Иванович 29.01 2009 Сош 15
Курнусев Иван Владимирович 20.03.2006 Сош 16
Алейников Денис Алексеевич 05.06.2006 Сош 16
Поярко Мария Александровна 08.09.2011 Сош 18
Лаврик София Константиновна 23.02.2011 Сош 18
Мамецкий Андрей Николаевич 03.06.2012 Сош 18
Григорьев Иван Владиславович 24.05.2006 Сош 18
Рябуха Ульяна Александровна 03.01.2009 Сош 18
Ткачева Варвара Никитична 11.10.2007 Сош 18
Добрышкин Арсений Николаевич 01.09.2006 Сош 18
Тюлюпа Вячеслав Павлович 05.11.2010 Сош 20
Тюлюпа Дмитрий Павлович 15.06.2008 Сош 20
Горобец Софья Яковлевна 05.03.2008 Сош 20
Гололобов Глеб Витальевич 24.08.2013 Сош 20
Гололобов Богдан Витальевич 29.07.2012 Сош 20
Гуров Никита Андреевич 14.11.2013 Сош 20
Гуров Эдгар Андреевич 16.08.2008 Сош 20
Шатило Илья Иванович 09.10.2007 Сош 20
Посева Вероника Артуровна 02.12.2011 Сош 1
Горобинская Варвара Николаевна 16.11.2011 СОШ16,
Мяснинкина Александра Юрьевна 07.10.2007 СОШ 18
Сокаева Сокаева Виолетта Георгиевна 18.11.2007 СОШ18,
Недилько Дарья Александровна 10.01.2008 СОШ15,
Джаграев Тигран Сашикович 10.05.2005 гимн. 9,
Стюбко Светлана Владимировна 04.11.2009 СОШ18,
Ильичева Ксения Денисовна 10.06.2007 лицей 6,
Истратова Ангелина Анатольевна 02.03.2009 СОШ15,
Исмаилова Мадина Фуадовна 26.06.2010 СОШ 2,
Валинцова Вероника Валерьевна 15.01.2010 СОШ 2,
Семенова Екатерина Витальевна 17.08.2007 СОШ 2,
Черкашина Ульяна Сергеевна  22.10.2005 СОШ 20
Истратова Виктория Антоновна 01.12.2008 СОШ20,
Косова Ева Антоновна 20.10.2011  
     

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *