СПИСОК на 3 смену

Меркулова Мария Романовна 02.10.2010 СОШ 1
Найченко Екатерина Александровна 03.02.2009 СОШ 1
Бойко Анна Дмитриевна 03.03.2009 Сош 1
Побережнюк Алеся Александровна 18.06.2009 Сош 1
Рыкова Елизавета Олеговна 17.06.2009 Сош 1
Антонова Дарья Денисовна 14.05.2008 Сош 1
Сердюков Александр Александрович 29.05.2008 Сош 1
Ахмеров Назар Романович 31.01.2008 СОШ 2
Тер-Саакова Софья 25.09.2009 СОШ 2
Величко София Игоревна 19.02.2010 СОШ 2
Стижак Захар Вадимович 17.03.2010 СОШ 2
Аккуратова Дарья Дмитриевна 17.05.2008. Сош 3
Аккуратова Мария Дмитриевна. 15.06.2011 Сош 3
Воробьёв Владимир Сергеевич 27.09.2006г Сош 3
Тютерева Дарья Петровна 25.08.2008 Сош 5
Тютерева Николай Петровна 13.04.2014 Сош 5
Голубничая Камилла Павловна 10.07.2010 Сош 5
Голубничий Ярослав Павлович 05.07.2012 Сош 5
Короткова София Дмитриевна 22.10.2010 Сош 6
Лукъянова Стелла Александровна 09.06 2010 сош 6
Мягких Медея 08.11.2010 Сош 6
Киорогло София Ивановна 03.09.2009 Сош 6
Гореславец Артем Сергеевич 27.10.2005 Сош 6
Стрекова Евгения Сергеевна 16.04.2009 Сош 6
Григорян Елизавета Витальевна 09.12. 2009 Сош 6
Восковская Виктория Даниловна 21.03.2010 Сош 7
Крищенко Яна Романовна 20.01.2010 Сош 7
Бережной Даниил Александрович 19.09.2008 Сош 7
Рябченко Глеб Юрьевич, 10.01.2013 Сош 8
Рябченко Олег Юрьевич 10.01.2013  Сош 8
Терехов Михаил Андреевич 30.10.2013 Сош 8
Гульчев Данил Владимирович 28.10.2010 Сош 8
Калужская Елизавета Павловна 01.12.2007 Сош 8
Умарова Милана Бахтияровна 14.10.2013 Сош 9
Алферов Ярослав Николаевич 13.02.2010 Сош 9
Орлова Ева  Тамурлановна 15.12.2013 Сош 9
Приданникова Ангелина Александровна 18.06.2010 сош 9
Иванчук Максим Сергеевич 21.06.2010 сош 9
Дибров Тимур Анатольевич 27.11.2008 сош 10
Диброва Юлия Анатольевна 10.07.2013 сош 10
Шепелева Юлия Вячеславовна 30.01.2009 сош 10-
Суржикова Екатерина Александровна 13.02.2009 сош 10-
Донцова Милана Андреевна 01.11.2012 сош 11
Донцов Вячеслав Андреевич 14.05.2011 Сош 11
Крисенко Дарья Александровна 29.12.2007 Сош 11
Боролисов Артём Александрович 10.07.2013 Сош 12
Кнутарёва Боженька Станиславовна 11.06.2014 СОШ 12
Шевченко Кирилл Романович 07.07.2009 СОШ 12
Шевченко Виктория Романовна 05.03.2012 СОШ 12
Клочков Тимур Владимирович 12.11.2012 СОШ 12
Батрашкина Милана Владимировна 29.12.2011 Сош 12
Овчаренко Глеб Денисович 18.09.2010 Сош 12
Нелюбова Сюзанна Сергеевна 21.09.2008 Сош 14
Селезнева Екатерина Алексеевна 29.07.2008 Сош 14
Куликова Анастасия Александровна 23.03.2008 Сош 14
Падерин Виталий Андреевич 26.09.2009 Сош 14
Пензов Владимир Игоревич 31.12.2007 СОШ 15
Шавкунов Богдан Дмитриевич 17.12.2012 СОШ 15
Борисенко Кирилл Федорович 01.05.2009 СОШ 15
Ларионова Елизавета Алексеевна 26.01.2009 СОШ 15
Хорольская Арина Романовна 11.12.2009 СОШ 15
Саранова Александра Романовна 10.12.2009 СОШ 15
Зинченко Дарья Руслановна 12.06.2010 Сош 16
Фирсова Василиса Сергеевна 25.09.2008 СОШ 16
Фирсова Ульяна Сергеевна 01.12.2010 СОШ 16
Фирсов Тимофей Сергеевич 13.02.2012 СОШ 16
Грабар Лидия Александровна 13.09.2012 СОШ 16
Грабар Никита Дмитриевич 15.12.2010 СОШ 16
Добрышкин Арсений Николаевич 01.09.2006 Сош 18
Лацабидзе Екатерина Михайловна 05.06.2012 Сош 18
Двуреченский Артем Сергеевич 11.11.2009 Сош 18
Бутенко Ксения Александровна 21.06.2009 Сош 18
Куренкова Виктория Владимировна 23.08.2007 Сош 18
Голуб Дмитрий Михайлович 14.08.2009 Сош 18
Чуйков Владислав Сергеевич 30.10.2009 Сош 18
Эмерусейнов Антон Михайлович 25.07.2007 Сош 18
Ермолов Владислав Евгеньевич 12.06.2008 Сош 18
Варков Дмитрий Сергеевич 05.05.2008 Сош 18
Глоов Саид Асланович 18.10.2012 СОШ 18
Мартынов Захар Сергеевич 22.11.2009 СОШ 18
Карпова Полина Сергеевна 07.10.2013 СОШ 20
Проскурякова Владислава Дмитриевна 13.03.2011 Сош 20
Васюк Максим Дмитриевич 18.05.2009 Сош 20
Черевко Захар Николаевич 03.02.2010 Сош 20
Евсюкова Полина Максимовна 23.02.2013 СОШ 20
Вороная Мария Юрьевна 12.09.2011 СОШ 20
Горлов Святослав Егоревич 12.07.2014 СОШ 20
Гололобов Глеб Витальевич 24.08.2013 СОШ 20
Гололобов Богдан Витальевич 29.07.2012 СОШ 20
Шатило Илья Иванович 09.10.2007 СОШ 20

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован.